Portfolio (Quarterly)
Guide ↗
Pensionfund Sabic
· CIK 0001637246| # | Ticker | Company | Sector | Shares | Value ↓ | % Port | Chg Shares | Chg % | Period Price ① | Since Period ① |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 161 | GDDY | GODADDY INC - CLASS A | Technology | 6,500.0 | $807K | 0.22% | NEW | — | $124.15 | -27.1% |
| 162 | CPT | Camden Property Trust | Real Estate | 7,031.0 | $774K | 0.21% | NEW | — | $110.08 | -4.6% |
| 163 | UDR | UDR Inc | Real Estate | 20,888.0 | $766K | 0.21% | NEW | — | $36.67 | +2.0% |
| 164 | BNL | Broadstone Net Lease Inc | Real Estate | 44,000.0 | $764K | 0.21% | NEW | — | $17.36 | +17.7% |
| 165 | KRG | Kite Realty Group Trust | Real Estate | 29,400.0 | $705K | 0.19% | NEW | — | $23.98 | +9.1% |
| 166 | BAH | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HOLDINGS | Industrials | 8,300.0 | $700K | 0.19% | NEW | — | $84.34 | -8.2% |
| 167 | CTRE | CareTrust REIT Inc | Real Estate | 19,000.0 | $687K | 0.19% | NEW | — | $36.16 | +14.1% |
| 168 | GTY | Getty Realty Corp | Real Estate | 24,500.0 | $671K | 0.18% | NEW | — | $27.39 | +19.3% |
| 169 | UPS | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE-CL B | Industrials | 6,600.0 | $655K | 0.18% | NEW | — | $99.24 | -2.4% |
| 170 | COLD | Americold Realty Trust Inc | Real Estate | 47,200.0 | $607K | 0.17% | NEW | — | $12.86 | +8.9% |
| 171 | IT | GARTNER INC | Technology | 2,400.0 | $605K | 0.16% | NEW | — | $252.08 | -38.9% |
| 172 | CUZ | Cousins Properties Inc | Real Estate | 23,400.0 | $603K | 0.16% | NEW | — | $25.77 | +0.7% |
| 173 | HR | Healthcare Realty Trust Inc | Real Estate | 32,582.0 | $552K | 0.15% | NEW | — | $16.94 | +19.2% |
| 174 | HUM | HUMANA INC | Healthcare | 2,100.0 | $538K | 0.15% | NEW | — | $256.19 | +21.2% |
| 175 | — | Millrose Properties Inc | — | 18,000.0 | $538K | 0.15% | NEW | — | $29.89 | — |
| 176 | — | Outfront Media Inc | — | 21,808.0 | $526K | 0.14% | NEW | — | $24.12 | — |
| 177 | LTC | LTC Properties Inc | Real Estate | 14,700.0 | $505K | 0.14% | NEW | — | $34.35 | +12.4% |
| 178 | OMC | OMNICOM GROUP | Communication Services | 6,260.0 | $505K | 0.14% | NEW | — | $80.67 | -11.0% |
| 179 | SILA | Sila Realty Trust Inc | Real Estate | 20,000.0 | $466K | 0.13% | NEW | — | $23.30 | +31.1% |
| 180 | XRN | Global Medical REIT Inc | Financial Services | 12,840.0 | $433K | 0.12% | NEW | — | $33.72 | +1.8% |
① Period Price is the implied market price on the last day of the reporting period, calculated as reported value ÷ shares held. It is not the fund's purchase price or cost basis — the fund may have initiated or added to the position at any point during the quarter at a different price. Since Period shows the price change from that quarter-end snapshot to today's last price — it reflects stock movement after the report date, not the fund's actual return.
Sector Allocation
Real Estate
22.6%
Technology
20.2%
Healthcare
11.5%
Consumer Cyclical