BullishAgent BullishAgent Filings Market Earnings Ratings IPOs ETFs Insiders
Screener Research
Sign in Register
Portfolio (Quarterly) Guide ↗

BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/

· CIK 0000070858
13F Portfolio $1.47T AUM 29,308 positions Filed Feb 3, 2026 EDGAR ↗ ← All Funds
Q1 2026 Q3 2025 · All 595 New 3556 Added 3419 Reduced
Page 14 of 414  ·  8,279 positions
# Ticker Company Sector Shares Value ↓ % Port Chg Shares Chg % Period Price ① Since Period ①
261 SDY SPDR SERIES TRUST 7,356,574.0 $1.03B 0.07% -48K -0.7% $140.05 +5.5%
262 O REALTY INCOME CORP Real Estate 16,880,383.0 $1.03B 0.07% -893K -5.0% $60.79 +1.5%
263 TT TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC Industrials 2,422,690.0 $1.02B 0.07% +204K +9.2% $421.96 +9.1%
264 SYF SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL Financial Services 14,335,213.0 $1.02B 0.07% +740K +5.4% $71.05 -0.0%
265 LYV LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Communication Services 6,222,773.0 $1.02B 0.07% +352K +6.0% $163.40 +2.5%
266 AVGO PUT BROADCOM INC Technology 3,080,800.0 $1.02B 0.07% -3.6M -53.9% $329.91 +24.6%
267 HOOD ROBINHOOD MKTS INC Financial Services 7,059,376.0 $1.01B 0.07% +2.1M +42.8% $143.18 -46.1%
268 SGOV ISHARES TR 9,883,761.0 $995.3M 0.07% -678K -6.4% $100.70 -0.1%
269 ESGD ISHARES TR 10,703,934.0 $995.3M 0.07% $92.98 +8.3%
270 INTC INTEL CORP Technology 29,479,168.0 $989.0M 0.07% -2.0M -6.5% $33.55 +222.4%
271 NSC NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP Industrials 3,287,998.0 $987.7M 0.07% +222K +7.2% $300.41 +6.5%
272 NXPI NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V Technology 4,336,466.0 $987.5M 0.07% +95K +2.2% $227.73 +28.1%
273 SHY ISHARES TR 11,740,171.0 $974.0M 0.07% +133K +1.1% $82.96 -1.1%
274 GLD CALL SPDR GOLD TR Financial Services 2,731,900.0 $971.1M 0.07% +555K +25.5% $355.47 +17.7%
275 KBWB INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II 12,365,064.0 $967.1M 0.07% -466K -3.6% $78.21 +6.9%
276 TRV TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC Financial Services 3,453,492.0 $964.3M 0.07% -48K -1.4% $279.22 +9.6%
277 SHM SPDR SERIES TRUST 19,979,704.0 $963.4M 0.07% +1.6M +8.9% $48.22 -1.2%
278 UPS UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC Industrials 11,462,160.0 $957.4M 0.07% +2.8M +32.5% $83.53 +14.4%
279 AEM AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD Basic Materials 5,635,979.0 $950.0M 0.06% +73K +1.3% $168.56 +2.9%
280 CEG CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP Utilities 2,877,776.0 $947.0M 0.06% +106K +3.8% $329.07 -20.8%
Page 14 of 414  ·  8,279 positions

Period Price is the implied market price on the last day of the reporting period, calculated as reported value ÷ shares held. It is not the fund's purchase price or cost basis — the fund may have initiated or added to the position at any point during the quarter at a different price. Since Period shows the price change from that quarter-end snapshot to today's last price — it reflects stock movement after the report date, not the fund's actual return.