BullishAgent BullishAgent Filings Market Economic Earnings Ratings Gaps IPOs Insiders Institutional ETFs Funds Screener
Sign in Register

Dunham Real Estate Stock Fund

Dunham Funds

Assets: $51M Net: $51M Series: S000020971 EDGAR ↗
+9
New
-3
Exited
45
Positions
Period:
vs
Compare:
← All Funds
# Name Ticker Since Shares Shares Δ Value Val Δ% % Port Cat
1 American Tower Corporation 03027X100 Apr 2024 18,626 +4,477 $4.2M +73.0% 8.27% EC
2 Prologis Inc. 74340W103 Apr 2024 35,542 +23,874 $3.6M +205.1% 7.15% EC
3 Equinix, Inc. 29444U700 Apr 2024 4,041 -606 $3.5M +5.3% 6.85% EC
4 FTAI Infrastructure Inc 35953C106 Apr 2024 625,997 +81,873 $2.7M -31.4% 5.32% EC
5 FTAI Aviation Ltd G3730V105 Apr 2024 24,641 -7,971 $2.6M +15.3% 5.20% EC
6 Crown Castle Inc. 22822V101 Apr 2024 23,391 +14,496 $2.5M +196.6% 4.87% EC
7 Digital Realty Trust Inc. 253868103 Apr 2024 14,630 -5,078 $2.3M -14.1% 4.62% EC
8 Simon Property Group Inc 828806109 Apr 2024 10,989 -8,672 $1.7M -37.4% 3.41% EC
9 Wynn Resorts Limited 983134107 Apr 2024 21,255 +14,454 $1.7M +173.9% 3.36% EC
10 Ventas Inc. 92276F100 Apr 2024 24,329 +4,376 $1.7M +93.0% 3.36% EC
11 The Macerich Company 554382101 Apr 2024 98,342 -42,661 $1.4M -25.7% 2.84% EC
12 CBRE Group Inc. 12504L109 Apr 2024 11,714 -672 $1.4M +33.0% 2.82% EC
13 Welltower OP LLC 95040Q104 Apr 2024 9,346 +4,261 $1.4M +194.3% 2.81% EC
14 Public Storage 74460D109 Apr 2024 4,225 +1,646 $1.3M +89.7% 2.50% EC
15 Extra Space Storage Inc. 30225T102 Apr 2024 8,127 +1,111 $1.2M +26.4% 2.34% EC
16 Vici Properties Inc 925652109 Apr 2024 35,304 +9,505 $1.1M +53.5% 2.23% EC
17 Iron Mountain Inc. 46284V101 Apr 2024 12,564 -2,623 $1.1M -4.3% 2.22% EC
18 Costar Group Inc 22160N109 Apr 2025 15,171 New $1.1M 2.22% EC
19 SBA Communications Corp. 78410G104 Apr 2024 4,488 +463 $1.1M +45.8% 2.15% EC
20 Newlake Capital Partners Inc 651495103 Apr 2024 68,859 $986K -24.8% 1.94% EC
21 AvalonBay Communities, Inc. 053484101 Apr 2025 4,608 New $968K 1.91% EC
22 MGM Resorts International 552953101 Apr 2024 29,881 +978 $940K -17.5% 1.85% EC
23 Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. 015271109 Apr 2024 12,077 -2,744 $878K -48.9% 1.73% EC
24 Equity Residential 29476L107 Apr 2025 11,577 New $813K 1.60% EC
25 Invitation Homes Inc. 46187W107 Apr 2024 21,127 -12,724 $722K -37.6% 1.42% EC
26 GE Vernova Inc. 36828A101 Apr 2024 1,888 -3,102 $700K -8.7% 1.38% EC
27 Annaly Capital Management, Inc. 035710839 Apr 2025 33,554 New $658K 1.29% EC
28 Fidelity Colchester Street Trust 316175108 Apr 2025 627,465 New $627K 1.24% STIV
29 Agnc Investment Corp 00123Q104 Apr 2025 70,851 New $626K 1.23% EC
30 New Fortress Energy Inc. 644393100 Apr 2024 113,756 +79,093 $618K -32.0% 1.22% EC
31 Weyerhaeuser Company 962166104 Apr 2025 22,192 New $575K 1.13% EC
32 Sun Communities, Inc. 866674104 Apr 2024 4,609 -2,280 $573K -25.2% 1.13% EC
33 Zillow Group Inc 98954M200 Apr 2025 6,808 New $458K 0.90% EC
34 Equity Lifestyle Properties Inc 29472R108 Apr 2024 7,022 -1,100 $455K -7.1% 0.90% EC
35 Blackstone Inc 09260D107 Apr 2024 3,325 -1,441 $438K -21.2% 0.86% EC
36 American Homes 4 Rent 02665T306 Apr 2024 11,330 -12,249 $424K -49.8% 0.83% EC
37 Cadiz Inc 127537207 Apr 2024 137,154 -17,750 $390K +10.3% 0.77% EC
38 CubeSmart (Maryland) 229663109 Apr 2024 8,535 $347K +0.6% 0.68% EC
39 Rexford Industrial Realty Inc. 76169C100 Apr 2024 10,379 -20,583 $344K -74.1% 0.68% EC
40 Kirby Corp 497266106 Apr 2025 2,096 New $202K 0.40% EC
41 Americold Realty Trust Inc 03064D108 Apr 2024 10,064 -36,064 $195K -80.8% 0.38% EC
42 N/A N/A Apr 2024 0 $0 0.00% STIV
Innovative Industrial Propertes Inc 45781V101 24,972 Exited $2.6M
DigitalBridge Group Inc 25401T603 120,382 Exited $2.0M
Caesars Entertainment Inc New 12769G100 11,117 Exited $0.4M