Portfolio (Quarterly)
Guide ↗
Louisiana State Employees Retirement System
· CIK 0001537191| # | Ticker | Company | Sector | Shares | Value ↓ | % Port | Chg Shares | Chg % | Period Price ① | Since Period ① |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 781 | EIX | EDISON INTL | Utilities | 19,600.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | -100.0 | -0.5% | $73.18 | -3.9% |
| 782 | NATL | NCR ATLEOS CORPORATION | Technology | 32,800.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | -1K | -3.2% | $43.58 | +2.8% |
| 783 | HWKN | HAWKINS INC | Basic Materials | 9,300.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | -300.0 | -3.1% | $153.60 | -0.6% |
| 784 | HOMB | HOME BANCSHARES INC | Financial Services | 53,000.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | +2K | +4.7% | $26.93 | -1.2% |
| 785 | TPL | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI | Energy | 3,000.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | — | — | $474.56 | -15.2% |
| 786 | — | STANDARDAERO INC | — | 55,000.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | NEW | — | $25.83 | — |
| 787 | — | LIFE360 INC | — | 34,800.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | NEW | — | $40.82 | — |
| 788 | MHO | M/I HOMES INC | Consumer Cyclical | 11,600.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | -400.0 | -3.3% | $122.45 | +5.3% |
| 789 | EXR | EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC | Real Estate | 10,800.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | — | — | $131.13 | +9.7% |
| 790 | PLMR | PALOMAR HLDGS INC | Financial Services | 11,800.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | -300.0 | -2.5% | $119.50 | -3.1% |
| 791 | ICUI | ICU MED INC | Healthcare | 10,900.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | -400.0 | -3.5% | $129.15 | +1.7% |
| 792 | SBRA | SABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC | Real Estate | 73,100.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | +4K | +5.9% | $19.23 | +9.5% |
| 793 | AAP | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC | Consumer Cyclical | 26,600.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | -900.0 | -3.3% | $52.75 | +11.1% |
| 794 | WSC | WILLSCOT HLDGS CORP | Industrials | 80,700.0 | $1.4M | 0.03% | -3K | -3.1% | $17.36 | +36.9% |
| 795 | CLF | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW | Basic Materials | 165,400.0 | $1.4M | 0.02% | +8K | +5.0% | $8.45 | +26.6% |
| 796 | PARR | PAR PAC HOLDINGS INC | Energy | 22,300.0 | $1.4M | 0.02% | -700.0 | -3.0% | $62.64 | -7.7% |
| 797 | WTW | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD | Financial Services | 4,800.0 | $1.4M | 0.02% | -100.0 | -2.0% | $290.70 | -12.6% |
| 798 | RUN | SUNRUN INC | Energy | 102,900.0 | $1.4M | 0.02% | -3K | -3.2% | $13.56 | +1.0% |
| 799 | M | MACYS INC | Consumer Cyclical | 77,100.0 | $1.4M | 0.02% | +3K | +3.8% | $18.09 | +14.0% |
| 800 | ARM | ARM HOLDINGS PLC | Technology | 9,200.0 | $1.4M | 0.02% | -100.0 | -1.1% | $151.28 | +97.1% |
① Period Price is the implied market price on the last day of the reporting period, calculated as reported value ÷ shares held. It is not the fund's purchase price or cost basis — the fund may have initiated or added to the position at any point during the quarter at a different price. Since Period shows the price change from that quarter-end snapshot to today's last price — it reflects stock movement after the report date, not the fund's actual return.