BullishAgent BullishAgent Filings Market Earnings Ratings IPOs ETFs Insiders
Screener Research
Sign in Register
Portfolio (Quarterly) Guide ↗

CDAM (UK) Ltd

· CIK 0001719387
13F Portfolio $451M AUM 11 positions Filed May 14, 2026 EDGAR ↗ ← All Funds
Q1 2026 Q4 2025 · All 1 New 6 Added 4 Reduced 1 Exited
# Ticker Company Sector Shares Value ↓ % Port Chg Shares Chg % Period Price ① Since Period ①
1 CRH PLC 579,495.0 $60.9M 13.51% +33K +6.1% $105.12
2 CIGI COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC Real Estate 492,024.0 $52.6M 11.66% +70K +16.7% $106.89 -12.8%
3 VEEV VEEVA SYS INC Healthcare 265,254.0 $46.6M 10.33% +32K +13.9% $175.66 -6.7%
4 NOW SERVICENOW INC Technology 433,759.0 $45.3M 10.06% +144K +49.7% $104.55 -1.1%
5 QLYS QUALYS INC Technology 469,001.0 $41.2M 9.14% +82K +21.3% $87.85 +11.5%
6 LGIH LGI HOMES INC Consumer Cyclical 900,231.0 $35.6M 7.89% +157K +21.1% $39.53 +4.3%

Period Price is the implied market price on the last day of the reporting period, calculated as reported value ÷ shares held. It is not the fund's purchase price or cost basis — the fund may have initiated or added to the position at any point during the quarter at a different price. Since Period shows the price change from that quarter-end snapshot to today's last price — it reflects stock movement after the report date, not the fund's actual return.

Sector Allocation
Industrials 33.8%
Technology 25.5%
Real Estate 13.5%
Healthcare 11.9%
Consumer Cyclical 9.1%
Communication Services 6.1%