Portfolio (Quarterly)
Guide ↗
Harvest Portfolios Group Inc.
· CIK 0001923739| # | Ticker | Company | Sector | Shares | Value ↓ | % Port | Chg Shares | Chg % | Period Price ① | Since Period ① |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | GTY | GETTY RLTY CORP NEW | Real Estate | 37,993.0 | $1.2M | 0.02% | -13K | -24.9% | $31.80 | +5.1% |
| 62 | REGCO | REGENCY CTRS CORP | Real Estate | 15,951.0 | $1.2M | 0.02% | -9K | -35.2% | $75.66 | -69.8% |
| 63 | WCN | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC | Industrials | 7,056.0 | $1.1M | 0.02% | -2K | -21.2% | $162.48 | -3.4% |
| 64 | AMT | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | Real Estate | 6,365.0 | $1.1M | 0.02% | -4K | -35.6% | $172.58 | +6.5% |
| 65 | PLD | PROLOGIS INC. | Real Estate | 8,115.0 | $1.1M | 0.02% | -3K | -26.1% | $132.18 | +9.5% |
| 66 | STAG | STAG INDUSTRIAL INC | Real Estate | 29,118.0 | $1.0M | 0.02% | -16K | -35.2% | $36.06 | +6.2% |
| 67 | ADC | AGREE RLTY CORP | Real Estate | 13,350.0 | $1.0M | 0.02% | -7K | -35.4% | $75.38 | +0.4% |
| 68 | O | REALTY INCOME CORP | Real Estate | 15,790.0 | $966K | 0.02% | -14K | -47.4% | $61.18 | +1.7% |
| 69 | WPM | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP | Basic Materials | 6,874.0 | $902K | 0.01% | -4K | -35.0% | $131.26 | -3.1% |
| 70 | SPG | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW | Real Estate | 4,730.0 | $882K | 0.01% | -3K | -35.1% | $186.53 | +9.4% |
| 71 | NCLH | NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS | Consumer Cyclical | 44,315.0 | $829K | 0.01% | -3K | -5.9% | $18.70 | -11.9% |
| 72 | PSA | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO | Real Estate | 2,890.0 | $783K | 0.01% | -2K | -44.9% | $270.88 | +11.8% |
| 73 | INVH | INVITATION HOMES INC | Real Estate | 31,280.0 | $777K | 0.01% | -17K | -35.2% | $24.85 | +16.8% |
| 74 | WYNN | WYNN RESORTS LTD | Consumer Cyclical | 7,523.0 | $764K | 0.01% | -456.0 | -5.7% | $101.55 | -3.4% |
| 75 | MAA | MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC | Real Estate | 6,011.0 | $734K | 0.01% | -3K | -35.1% | $122.12 | +6.5% |
| 76 | MGM | MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL | Consumer Cyclical | 19,021.0 | $704K | 0.01% | -2K | -11.3% | $37.01 | +1.8% |
| 77 | AAL | AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC | Industrials | 64,083.0 | $688K | 0.01% | -8K | -10.7% | $10.74 | +26.5% |
| 78 | DOC | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC | Real Estate | 41,718.0 | $685K | 0.01% | -23K | -35.1% | $16.43 | +19.5% |
| 79 | RHP | RYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INC | Real Estate | 6,592.0 | $608K | 0.01% | -403.0 | -5.8% | $92.27 | +20.3% |
| 80 | WH | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC | Consumer Cyclical | 7,056.0 | $573K | 0.01% | -1K | -16.3% | $81.23 | -0.4% |
① Period Price is the implied market price on the last day of the reporting period, calculated as reported value ÷ shares held. It is not the fund's purchase price or cost basis — the fund may have initiated or added to the position at any point during the quarter at a different price. Since Period shows the price change from that quarter-end snapshot to today's last price — it reflects stock movement after the report date, not the fund's actual return.
Sector Allocation
Technology
32.7%
Healthcare
27.4%
Financial Services
9.8%
Communication Services
9.3%
Consumer Cyclical
8.2%
Energy
4.9%
Consumer Defensive
3.0%
Industrials
1.7%
Basic Materials
1.3%
Utilities
1.3%